Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Swimming Pool

  • Private beach

  • Fitness/Gym

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Joao Pessoa, stay at the 5-room Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa, which is within 3 km of Busto Tamandare and approximately 25 minutes' walk from Paroquia Santo Antonio de Lisboa. Set just around the corner from Centerplex MagShopping, the apartment comes with a rooftop pool, a Turkish steam room.

    This apartment boasts a beachfront location about a 10-minute drive from Station train station. Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens is situated 3.2 km from Cultural Center Jose Lins do Rego.

    With a balcony and a kitchen included, the accommodation also features views of the sea. Visitors of the apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and towels.

    Guests staying at the property can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as an own kitchen, and a dining area. To create a more enjoyable stay at Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens, guests are welcome to join fitness classes as part of their experience.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa

    With a balcony and a kitchen included, the accommodation also features views of the sea. Visitors of the apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Skyline photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Kitchen photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Amenities photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Amenities photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Business photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 21 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Business photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Interior photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Business photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Amenities photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Gym photo
    Apartment

    Size: 21 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Amenities photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Interior photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Beds photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Room photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Facilities photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Beds photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Room photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Room photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Beds photo Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Room photo
    Apartment

    Size: 21 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa Amenities photo
    Apartment

    Size: 21 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Apartment

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Beach Haus By Myflats Hospedagens Joao Pessoa